Select a region from the list below.

Western 1 2021

Back to map
Select a region

Regional Committee

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Kerrie Walden
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Barry Merritt
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Merindah Wilson
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Crystal Donnelly
  • ">
  • Regional Rep
  • Rob Riley
  • ">

Local Committees

Bathurst 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Shona Kennedy
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Kristy Milligan
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Emily Scott
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Lisa Crawford
  • ">

Local Committees

Condobolin 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Marion Packham
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Amanda Coe
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Jacqueline Coe
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Raylene Richards
  • ">

Local Committees

Cowra 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Dean Murray
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Lewis Beale
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Robyn Coffey
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Caroline Bamblett
  • ">

Local Committees

Dubbo 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Allan Hall
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Kevin Shipp
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Debra Morrow
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Tracey Rapley
  • ">

Local Committees

Forbes 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Barry Merritt
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Secretary
  • Merindah Wilson
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Aidan Clarke
  • ">

Local Committees

Gilgandra 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Deidrie Naden
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Buddie Knight
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Julie Nolan
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Lois Towney
  • ">

Local Committees

Gulgong 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Gail Ratcliffe
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Lee Jackson
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Kylie Cuthel
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Kathryn Metcraft
  • ">

Local Committees

Lithgow 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Kym Cama
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Secretary
  • Bridget Cama
  • Treasurer
  • Gayle Zorz

Local Committees

Mudgee 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Aleshia Lonsdale
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Tony Lonsdale
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Warranha Ngumbaay
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Tony Lonsdale
  • ">

Local Committees

Narromine 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Crystal Donnelly
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Kirsty Kelly
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Shelly Bayliss
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Elizabeth Harris
  • ">

Local Committees

Orange 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Michael Newman
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Mary Croaker
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Leanne Bovington
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Jodie Stewart
  • ">

Local Committees

Parkes 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Skye Harris
  • Vice President
  • Iesha Charlton
  • Secretary
  • Jodie Sutton
  • Treasurer
  • Donna Payne

Local Committees

Peak Hill 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • David Towney Jnr
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Sandra Naden
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Shannon Hando
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • David Towney Snr

Local Committees

Tullamore 2021

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Diane Darcy
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Hellen Lloyd
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Kellylee Dunn
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Jack Darcy