Select a region from the list below.

Hunter 2020

Back to map
Select a region

Regional Committee

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Leigh Ridgeway
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Berlinda Patterson
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Phillip Cliff
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Lanai Elbourne
  • Regional Rep
  • Karen Keers
  • ">

Local Committees

Itji-Marru 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Berlinda Patterson
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Cecilia Enoch
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Selena Archibald
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Rodney Groves

Local Committees

Kumaridha 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Ken Weatherall
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Scott Luschwitz
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Toni Moules
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Rachel Jarvis

Local Committees

Maitland 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Phillip Cliff
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Pauline Mitchell
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Elise Tonnet
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Nicola White

Local Committees

Mankillikan 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Annissa Harwood
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Jennifer Ryan
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Erin Cole
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Erin Gavenlock

Local Committees

Minimbah 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Roselea Newburn
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Belinda Schueppenhauer
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Alexanda Saxby-Milles
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Nicole Taylor

Local Committees

Muloobinbah 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Karen Keers
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Anne Andrews
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Lanai Elbourne
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Daniel Collins

Local Committees

Upper Hunter 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Raylene Price
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Melisa Powell
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Renee Coward
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Melissa Kelman

Local Committees

Youyoong 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Leigh Ridgeway
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Brooke Roach
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Lori Parish
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Miriam Avery