Select a region from the list below.

North West 1 2020

Back to map
Select a region

Regional Committee

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Anne Dennis
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Chris Binge
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Elizabeth Majoros
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Priscilla Strasek
  • Regional Rep
  • Roslyn McGregor
  • ">

Local Committees

Boggabilla/Toomelah 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Francine McGrady
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Dennis Dennison
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Suzanna Bulai
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Suzanna Bulai

Local Committees

Collarenebri 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Roslyn McGregor
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Arron Hynch
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Elizabeth Majoros
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Katy Jasper

Local Committees

Coonamble 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Ted Fernando
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Adam Cohen
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Deanna Dixon
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Gloria Fernando

Local Committees

Gunnedah 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Bianca Small
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Renee Horne
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Allison West
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Leonie Chapman

Local Committees

Lightning Ridge 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Daryl Ferguson
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Alan Cobb
  • Secretary
  • Priscilla Strasek
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Dyane McHughes

Local Committees

Moree 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Glen Crump
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Athol Boney
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Judith Duncan
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Gail Sampson

Local Committees

Mungindi 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Katie Prince
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Peter Prince
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Rebecca Craigie
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Sandra Prince

Local Committees

Wee Waa 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Robyn Green
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Samantha Hamilton
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Bernadette Melton
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Helen Wenner

Local Committees

Walgett 2020

  • Role
  • Name
  • Email
  • President
  • Anne Dennis
  • ">
  • Vice President
  • Sharon Pitt
  • ">
  • Secretary
  • Gail Simpson
  • ">
  • Treasurer
  • Doreen Peters