Please note: October and November is when Local/Regional AECG AGMs occur. The new Local/Regional AECG details for 2024 will be uploaded once we have received membership details.
Regional Committee
Local Committees
Condobolin 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Amanda Coe
- ">
- Vice President
- Rebecca Dodgson
- ">
- Treasurer
- Marion Packham
- ">
Local Committees
Cowra 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Caroline Bamblett
- Vice President
- Beatrice Murray
- Secretary
- Jacki Beale
- Treasurer
- Lee Brien
Local Committees
Dubbo 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Allan Hall
- ">
- Vice President
- Kevin Shipp
- ">
- Secretary
- Debra Morrow
- ">
- Treasurer
- Benita Fernando
- ">
Local Committees
Forbes 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Barry Merritt
- ">
- Vice President
- Nadika McKeown
- ">
- Secretary
- Merindah Wilson
- ">
Local Committees
Gulgong 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Gail Ratclife
- ">
- Vice President
- Michelle Wilson
- ">
- Secretary
- Kathryn Metcraft
- ">
- Treasurer
- Kylie Cuthel
- ">
Local Committees
Lithgow 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Therese Davidson
- ">
- Vice President
- Kim Usher
- ">
- Secretary
- Tarni-Lee Cable
- ">
- Treasurer
- Adrian Williams
Local Committees
Mudgee 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Aleshia Lonsdale
- ">
- Vice President
- Eligh Jacobs
- Secretary
- Warranha Ngumbaay
- ">
- Treasurer
- Tony Lonsdale
- ">
Local Committees
Narromine 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Crystal Donnelly
- Vice President
- Kirsty Kelly
- Secretary
- Shelly Bayliss
- Treasurer
- Elizabeth Harris
Local Committees
Orange 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Mary Croaker
- ">
- Vice President
- Tayla Croaker
- ">
- Secretary
- Kylie Greatbatch
- ">
- Treasurer
- Tegan Davis
- ">
Local Committees
Parkes 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Skye Harris
- Vice President
- Iesha Thompson
- Secretary
- Jodie Sutton
- Treasurer
- Donna Payne
Local Committees
TTT (Tullamore, Trundle & Tottenham) 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Diane Darcy
- ">
- Vice President
- Helen Lloyd
- ">
- Secretary
- Kellylee Dunn
- ">
- Treasurer
- Charlotte Darcy
- ">
Local Committees
Wellington 2024
- Role
- Name
- President
- Angela Darrigo
- Vice President
- Shayanne Stanley
- Secretary
- Jacinta Elemes
- Treasurer
- Nicole Ahsee